The first hockey league: Slavia won in Kladno, Sokolov scored 12 gl

0
7


Kladno still without the play ‘s owner Jaromir Jgra against Slavia did not start Saturday’ s game over Novkov ‘s Cologne 7: 1. Engraved before 1790, the girls lost to the first aunt 0: 3. Between the eighth and 18th minutes, Filip Kuk, Filip Vlek and Petr Vampola prevailed, who at the end of the season from Slavia Kladno helped in the ultimately unsuccessful fight for protection in the extraleague.

Halfway through the fight, Blha dreamed of dreams, and after 35 seconds, Aunt Antonn Melka told Ryte about the difference. The guest insured the game 44 seconds before the end during the power play in the empty goal of Bedn, who returned to Slavia after those years in Hradec Krlov and two in Vrchlab.

After two duels, the amount is 100% successful Sokolov, who drove the cannon against Litomice in the first aunt, which he won 4: 0. In addition to Kverka, Tom Rohan (2 + 2) and David Tma (1 + 3) won the points in the match.

The invincibility is dr i Porubawho won the ice st nad Labem 4: 3 after individual runs. He drank the full score 82 seconds before the end of his aunt’s, when Martin Tma scored. In the raids, however, Ostravan reigned thanks to Jan Kova, Luka Endl and Markus Korkiakoski, Slovan did not scratch in the rift.

He rejoiced in the house Koln, only increased before 1254 girls in the front of the 22nd round over Vsetnem 3: 0. Gly Kozl, who were spinning into the second highest competition after 37 years, was gradually taken care of by Aunt David Afrnek, Jakub Husa and Dominik Zumr. Glman Martin Sejpal kept an account with 30 spnm steps.

umperk he jumped into the first league after those years and after the water loss in Vsetn 0: 6 he reached at least one point in the first performance in front of his own audience. He lost s Havovem 2: 3 in extended. Roman Szturc decided his second goal in the match at 64:36.

Bentky nad Jizerou beat at home Jihlava 4: 1 and thanks to the strong reinforcement of zma. tonk Krytof Hrabk, who has a contract in the AHL in the whole of San Jose Barracuda and played for Tri-City in the WHL, wrote a gl and assistance. Glman Luk Pak, just a stalemate in the NHL Los Angeles and catching Spokane in the WHL, caught 38 stels and recorded a whip.

Prostjov rolled over Teb 6: 3 and thanks to two goals Matje Novka and the assistance of Tom Drtil.

Pedehrvka 6. kola:

Chance league
6th round 16. 9. 2020 18:00

Gly:
31:10. Blha (Pitule, Hajn)
40:35 Melka (Kubk, Kehar)
Gly:
07:01 Kuk (Kruk, Jaroslav Bedn)
09:34 Lift (Vampola)
18:28 Vampola (Gaspar)
59:16 Jaroslav Bedn (Kruk)
Assemblies:
Koarian (Brzgala) Kehar (A), Zelingr, Frye, Mikli, Tichek, V. Sorokin, tochl Kubk, Plekanec (C), Melka Blek, Rauk (A), Guman Hajn, Pitule,. Blha Hlava, apovaliv, Filip.
Assemblies:
Michajlov (Mlek) Hejda, J. Novk (C), Gaspar, Veber, D. Krej, Anto, Steinocher Vlek, Vampola, merha Kuk, Jaroslav Bedn, Kruk M. Ondrek (A), Veteka, teiner Havrda, Slavek, Jar . Bro.

Decision: Zubzanda, Jechoutek tofa, Flegl

Poet divk: 1790

Pedehrvka 22.kola:

Chance league
22nd round 16. 9. 2020 18:00

Gly:
10:15 afrnek (Jankovsk)
35:45 Husa (afrnek)
59:56 Zumr (L. Krejk)
Gly:

Assemblies:
Sejpal (O. Martnek) Husa, Kukla, Blaha, Muka, Zdenk, Pcha, Bartk Jankovsk, afrnek, Z. Krl L. Krejk, Zumr, Petrilka Man, tohanzl, Sla Semird, Kozk.
Assemblies:
Gba (Strme) Hryciow, Smetana, Kudlka, Bartko, tach, Jenek, Ondraka J. Kloz, Macha, Babka Bezina, Pechanec, Gork Pek, R. Vlach, Rehu Hoansk, ilhav, Vtek.

Decision: Michal Ddek, Ji Ondrek Roman Zdek, Ondej Polk

Poet divk: 1254

Zpasy 2. kola:

Chance league
2nd round 16. 9. 2020 18:00

Gly:
12:29 Oak (D. Tma, Kadevek)
13:21 Good (ik)
14:14 Kverka (Vracovsk, T. Rohan)
18:27 Kropek (me, D. Mikyska)
29:06 T. Rohan (Kropek)
29:55 D. Tma (Kverka, Prymula)
35:44 Kverka (D. Tma, Vracovsk)
42:47 Osmk (Prymula, Klodner)
43:05 Kropek (Klodner, Osmk)
43:54 Vracovsk (D. Mikyska)
45:51 Tureek (Oak, D. Tma)
54:41 T. Rohan (Kverka, Kadevek)
Gly:
25:00 Drink (Poizl)
37:24 Jcha (Marcel, Spot)
40:58 Prochzka (J. Hol, Marcel)
44:49 Haek (ermk)
51:09 Prochzka (Koffer, Mik)
Assemblies:
Cicho (Hamrla) Kadevek, D. Mikyska, A. Rulk, Klodner, Tureek, Houdek Vracovsk, Kverka (A), D. Tma ik, Gut, Osmk vec, T. Rohan (C), Kropek Prymula, Vrna, Jiskra.
Assemblies:
Tom Krl (30.44. A. Beran) Marcel, J. Hol, Vtisk (C), Poizl, Jebav (A), Kubek, Bal M. Beran (A), Mik, Prochzka Koffer, Vlek, P. Novk Jindra, Jcha , Jnsk ermk, Haek, Toman.

Decision: Grech, Kostourek Belko, Jurnek

Chance league
2nd round 16. 9. 2020 17:30

Gly:
6:16 Jiru (ederle, P. Krej)
44:32 Prek (A. Dlouh)
50:59 Kolmann (D. paek, Hrabk)
56:39 Hrabk
Gly:
24:07 M. Zadrail (achotsk)
Assemblies:
Pak (ajdlk) Kolmann, Kov, P. Krej, Aubrecht, Kunst, Bhm Prek, A. Dlouh, D. paek Pabika, ederle, Jiru Wiencek, Hrabk, Cikhart afaovsk.
Assemblies:
Jan Bro (Fuk) T. ern, D. Krenelok, Buka, D. Kol, Mare, Bilk, ernohorsk Ill, M. Zadrail, achotsk Pekr, Fronk, Jirnek Chlubna, Poletn, T. Harkabus T. Havrnek, Lichanec, Hrala .

Decision: Wagner, Zavel Bosk, Podrazil

Poet divk: 230

Chance league
2nd round 16. 9. 2020 18:00

Gly:
08:52 M. Novk (lk, Drtil)
17:03 Hrnko (lk)
18:31 Mrzek (Maty, Barto)
21:05 Vachutka (T. Kaut, T. Jandus)
47:05 Chln (Hrnko, lk)
57:37 M. Novk
Gly:
06:39 ovek (Nedvdek)
23:00 Szathmry (Ferda)
53:17 L. Chalupa (Krli)
Assemblies:
Blha (Wolf) Maty, Sova, Drtil, Stank, Piegl, Hrdinka Mrzek, Barto, T. Jandus Motloch, T. Kaut (C), Vachutka Hrnko, Chln, lk M. Novk, Ouada, Hefka Wojnar.
Assemblies:
Jekel (Min) Furch, Szathmry, L. Chalupa, Nedbal, Zukal, Vodika, Valk Vodn, Nedvdek (C), ovek Krli, Bittner, Psota Michlek, Kunc, Ferda Kehlk, ek, Vedral.

Chance league
2nd round 16. 9. 2020 18:00

Gly:
04:46 P. Svoboda
15:23 Penika (Klikorka, Cienciala)
58:38 Tma (Houka, Vala)
Gly:
08:57 J. Ka (T. Jchym)
29:23 Korkiakoski (Kozk)
47:19 Endl (ovinec)
Korkiakoski
Assemblies:
Schwarz (Haas) J. Drtina,. Havrnek, Vl. Bro, Vala, Klikorka, M. Voenlek Trvnek, Matjek, Severa Tma, P. Svoboda, Houka O. Blha, ermk, Cienciala Furch, Grim, Tlail Penika.
Assemblies:
Mutukovs (Foltn) Teper, ovinec, T. Vorek, Kozk, Urbanec, Pastor, Slavk paek, T. Jchym, Pozek Stloukal, Korkiakoski, Endl Brodek, Kanko, Toman J. Ka, M. Hlinka, Hotk.

Decision: p, Hucl Bohunk, Ddek

Poet divk: 854

Chance league
2nd round 16. 9. 2020 18:00

Gly:
25:43 Kabelka (Tade Krl, Uhlk)
53:38 ez (P. Kratochvl)
Gly:
27:06 R. Szturc (Adamsk, Lytvynov)
46:25 L. Bedn (R. Szturc, Lytvynov)
64:36 R. Szturc (Carrot)
Assemblies:
Peksa (Altrichter) Kabelka, Gewiese, Nepokoj, ez, Dosek, Vntus, Weintritt Bal, Milfait, Jaro P. Kratochvl, Tade Krl, Bernovsk Hroch, Spratek, Uhlk Krejik, Scheuter, Kuera.

Assemblies:
Trail (Daa) Kachya, L. Rutar, Raner, Lytvynov, Chroboek, Dajar, evek O. Prochzka, F. Seman, Kotala Adamsk, L. Bedn, R. Szturc Doktor, Cihl, D. Sklen Fridrich, Maruna, Mrkva.

Decision: Doleal, Barek Hanzlk, Zednk



Source link
https://www.idnes.cz/hokej/hokejova-1-liga/prvni-hokejova-liga-zpravodajstvi-kladno-slavia.A200916_163539_hok_1liga_ald

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here